1997   1999   2001   2003   2005   2007   2009   2011   2013   2015  
  1998   2000   2002   2004   2006   2008   2010   2012   2014   2016

VYSOČINA 2007
                 
2.- 5.srpna 2007
                 
startovalo 68 - dokončilo 45 = 66,2% 
                 
                 
                 
I.etapa  132 km - 38,609 km/hod.
                 
1. Bečka Radek            PSK Whirlpool   3:25:08 hod.      
2. Faltýnek Jan   NCH Team Cube            
3. König Leopold               PSK Whirlpool            
                 
                 
II.etapa  124,8 km - 37,115 km/hod.
                 
1. Kozubek Stanislav PSK Whirlpool   3:21:45 hod.      
2. König Leopold               PSK Whirlpool            
3. Paďour František            CK Příbram B.E.I.            
                 
                 
III.etapa  97,5 km - 40,601 km/hod.
                 
1. Dlouhý Vojtěch               Česká republika        2:24:05 hod.      
2. Paďour František            CK Příbram B.E.I.            
3. Faltýnek Jan   NCH Team Cube            
                 
                 
IV.etapa 18 km - 44,757 km/hod.
                 
1. Kozubek Stanislav PSK Whirlpool   24:13 min.      
2. Andrle René           PSK Whirlpool            
3. Zitta Pavel             Kolor Servis Team            
                 
                 
V.etapa 162 km - 38,386 km/hod.
                 
1. Benčík Petr PSK Whirlpool   4:13:13 hod.      
2. Čer Tomáš DT-Cycling Team            
3. Kozubek Stanislav PSK Whirlpool            
                 
                 
                 
Celkově : 534,3 km - 38,533 km/hod.
                 
1. König Leopold   PSK Whirlpool   13:51:47 hod.      
2. Kozubek Stanislav  PSK Whirlpool - 1:17        
3. Paďour František  CK Příbram B.E.I. - 4:04        
                 
                 
                 
soutěž bodovací:
1. Kozubek Stanislav -PSK Whirlpool * 2. König-PSK Whirlpool * 3. Faltýnek-NCH Team Cube
                 
soutěž vrchařská:
1. Šubrt Pavel - ASC Dukla Praha * 2. König-PSK Whirlpool * 3. Kozubek-PSK Whirlpool
                 
soutěž družstev:
1. PSK Whirlpool * 2. OSC Potsdam * 3. CK Příbram B.E.I.
 
                 
Vysočina 2007 - archiv    
               
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Vysočina 2007 - Fotogalerie